Ksiaz CH.EU.YOUTH 21-24/08/2014
CHILDREN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
*SMITH Grace |
GBR |
2:08.80 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
2 |
*QVIST Magnus |
DEN |
2:15.77 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
*MARGITAI Máté |
HUN |
2:21.76 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
*WHEELDON Megan |
GBR |
2:22.49 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
*SZALLER Zsófia |
HUN |
2:25.58 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
*TISCHER Lisa Maria |
GER |
2:25.80 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
*SCHOFTNER Andrea |
AUT |
2:26.44 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
*STRAUHS Lena |
AUT |
2:27.22 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
*MORTENSEN Oskar |
SWE |
2:04.29 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
10 |
*LUNARDON Ray |
ITA |
2:10.74 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
*BOGACZ Weronika |
POL |
2:21.54 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
11 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
*MERCADIER Noemie |
FRA |
2:36.00 |
4.00 |
0.00 |
4.00 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
13 |
ROZMáN Tímea |
HUN |
2:32.15 |
2.08 |
6.00 |
8.08 |
13 |
||||||||||||||||
14 |
*HÜSGES Anna |
GER |
2:29.39 |
0.70 |
9.00 |
9.70 |
14 |
||||||||||||||||
JUNIOR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
*HOLLMULLER Marie Theres |
AUT |
2:58.44 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
2 |
VILLER Emily |
GBR |
3:02.41 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
*GOSWEINER Viktoria |
AUT |
2:55.57 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
*NOLTE Pia-Chantal |
GER |
3:00.94 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
*GENZWEIN Marina |
HUN |
3:03.16 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
*WILKINSON Tara |
GBR |
3:06.95 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
*JOHANSEN Mikkel Kruse |
DEN |
3:19.48 |
5.74 |
0.00 |
5.74 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
*WAGNER Christina |
GER |
3:19.77 |
5.89 |
0.00 |
5.89 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
MURALEVA Maria |
RUS |
3:16.88 |
4.44 |
3.00 |
7.44 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
10 |
CHLADEK Jana |
GER |
3:11.33 |
1.67 |
6.00 |
7.67 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
*ÉRSEK Anett |
HUN |
3:13.06 |
2.53 |
6.00 |
8.53 |
11 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
*LUNARDON Jasmine |
ITA |
3:04.65 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
13 |
*KRISTIANSEN Linnea |
SWE |
3:06.45 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
13 |
||||||||||||||||
14 |
*GIELEC Szymon |
POL |
3:20.55 |
6.28 |
3.00 |
9.28 |
14 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
SZAJKó Liliana |
HUN |
3:28.60 |
10.30 |
0.00 |
10.30 |
15 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
ALVIS Katy |
GBR |
3:19.99 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
12.00 |
16 |
||||||||||||||||
17 |
*SNOW Jay |
GBR |
3:35.01 |
13.51 |
0.00 |
13.51 |
17 |
||||||||||||||||
18 |
*ICKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL |
3:23.15 |
7.58 |
6.00 |
13.58 |
18 |
||||||||||||||||
19 |
*LE NY Apolinne |
FRA |
3:29.35 |
10.68 |
3.00 |
13.68 |
19 |
||||||||||||||||
20 |
*BUCHWALD Maria |
DEN |
3:24.09 |
8.05 |
9.00 |
17.05 |
20 |
||||||||||||||||
21 |
ROMANOFF Olga |
FRA |
3:28.67 |
10.34 |
9.00 |
19.34 |
21 |
||||||||||||||||
22 |
KENEZ Fruzsina |
HUN |
3:38.29 |
15.15 |
11.00 |
26.15 |
22 |
||||||||||||||||
23 |
SZCZEPANIAK Jakub |
POL |
3:38.14 |
15.07 |
21.00 |
36.07 |
23 |
||||||||||||||||
YOUNG DRIVER |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
*GUSTAVSSON Emma |
SWE |
2:54.89 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
2 |
HODGSON Michael |
GBR |
2:56.36 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
*WIGREN Linda |
SWE |
3:00.75 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
KRISTIANSEN Mads Østergaa |
DEN |
3:00.76 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
*PALKOVICS David |
HUN |
3:03.01 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
*ROMANOFF Tania |
FRA |
3:03.78 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
*FILLON Louise |
FRA |
2:49.86 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
*KERMER Sarah Louise |
AUT |
2:54.75 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
*MILNER Stephanie |
GBR |
3:06.99 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
10 |
EITZMANN Timo |
GER |
3:09.48 |
0.74 |
3.00 |
3.74 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
*NOWACKI Filip |
POL |
2:51.82 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
11 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
*SLOTH Jannich |
DEN |
2:54.09 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
13 |
*MANSI-CLARK Charlotte |
GBR |
2:59.52 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
13 |
||||||||||||||||
14 |
HAUSSMANN Elzbieta |
POL |
3:18.76 |
5.38 |
6.00 |
11.38 |
14 |
||||||||||||||||
YOUNG DRIVER HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
KOCIEMBA Tomasz (H) |
POL |
3:04.62 |
2.31 |
0.00 |
2.31 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
2 |
*MEINECKE Marcella (H) |
GER |
3:05.60 |
2.80 |
0.00 |
2.80 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
*KILANCZYK Marcin (H) |
POL |
3:06.78 |
3.39 |
0.00 |
3.39 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
*WEBER Katharina (H) |
GER |
3:10.71 |
5.36 |
0.00 |
5.36 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
KESSLER Jovanca Marie (H) |
GER |
3:01.89 |
0.95 |
6.00 |
6.95 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
*CASOTTI Mirko (H) |
ITA |
3:08.51 |
4.26 |
6.00 |
10.26 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
*KONGSTED Sofie Amalie (H |
DEN |
3:16.97 |
8.49 |
3.00 |
11.49 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
SWIECICKA Monika (H) |
POL |
3:11.86 |
5.93 |
12.00 |
17.93 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
RYABINKINA Elizaveta (H) |
RUS |
3:30.18 |
15.09 |
27.00 |
42.09 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
YOUNG DR. PONY PAIR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
*KOVáCS Zsófia |
HUN |
3:07.55 |
3.78 |
3.00 |
6.78 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
JUNIOR PONY PAIR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
*LENORMAND Valentine |
FRA |
3:29.97 |
14.99 |
0.00 |
14.99 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
SINGLE HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
KOSTRZEWA Adrian |
POL |
2:52.16 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
2 |
LIND Camilla |
SWE |
2:53.97 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
KWIATEK Bartlomiej |
POL |
2:57.42 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
KWIATEK Weronika |
POL |
3:08.46 |
4.23 |
0.00 |
4.23 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
DAVIK Eivind |
NOR |
2:38.54 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
JOHANNESEN Wenche |
NOR |
2:44.00 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
BOGACZ Sebastian |
POL |
2:59.24 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
CHODKIEWICZ Alicja |
POL |
3:07.65 |
3.83 |
3.00 |
6.83 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
BLOMBERG Anneli |
SWE |
3:02.48 |
1.24 |
6.00 |
7.24 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
10 |
PESTMAN Rudolf |
NED |
2:49.00 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
JELINKOVA Marketa |
CZE |
3:13.83 |
6.92 |
6.00 |
12.92 |
11 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
BUCHWALD Udo |
DEN |
3:05.05 |
2.53 |
12.00 |
14.53 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
CHODKIEWICZ Alicja |
POL |
2:54.12 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |